Gym Schedules | Gym Star Sports

Gym Star Sports


Click to jump down to view class schedules:
Recreational Gym Schedules
Parkour/Ninja Zone Class Schedules
Gym Star Team Schedules
Dance Schedules
Shooting Stars Preschool Schedules





Recreational Gym Schedules
View Class Details

CLASS

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday
Beginning Cheer, Stunt, Tumble
CO-ED Beginning Cheer, Stunt, Tumble
6-10 yrs
$91/month
    6:45pm - 7:40pm
(55 minutes)
     
CO-ED Beginning Tumbling
6-10 yrs
$91/month
6:45pm - 7:40pm
(55 minutes)
         
CO-ED GYMNASTICS
Parent Toddler
1-3yrs
$69/month
11:15am - 11:55am
(40 minutes)
  10:30am - 11:10am
(40 minutes)
11:15am - 11:55am
(40 minutes)
11:15am - 11:55am
(40 minutes)
9:15am - 9:55am
(40 minutes)
Preschool Gymnastic
3-4yrs
$69/month
10:30am - 11:10am
(40 minutes)
3:15pm - 3:55pm
(40 minutes)
  11:15am - 11:55am
(40 minutes)
3:15pm - 3:55pm
(40 minutes)
10:30am - 11:10am
(40 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:40pm
(40 minutes)
  10:00am - 10:40am
(40 minutes)
Kinder Begnning Gymnastics
5-6yrs
$91/month
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
3:00pm - 3:55pm
(55 minutes)
3:45pm - 4:40pm
(55 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
12:00pm - 12:55pm
(55 minutes)
3:00pm - 3:55pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
3:00pm - 3:55pm
(55 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
 
Level 1 & 2 Combo
$113/month
          8:30am - 9:55am
(85 minutes)
GIRLS GYMNASTICS
Kinder Beginning Gymnastics
5-9 yrs
$91/month
3:00pm - 3:55pm
(85 minutes)
         
1st-4th Girls Beginning Gymnastics
6-10yrs
$91/month
4:45pm - 5:40pm
(55 minutes) 5:15pm - 6:10pm
(55 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
4:45pm - 5:40pm
(55 minutes)
5:45pm - 6:40pm
(55 minutes)
4:30pm - 5:25pm
(55 minutes)
10:00am - 10:55am
(55 minutes)
1st-4th Girls Beginning/Level 1 Combo
6-10yrs
$91/month
        5:30pm - 6:25pm
(55 minutes)
 
Level 1 Girls Gymnastics
6+ yrs
$113/month
6:15pm - 7:40pm
(85 minutes)
6:00pm - 7:25pm
(85 minutes)
6:00pm - 7:25pm
(85 minutes)
6:00pm - 7:25pm
(85 minutes)
   
Level 2 Girls Gymnastics
8+ yrs
$124/month
      6:00pm - 7:55pm
(115 minutes)
   
BOYS GYMNASTICS
1st-4th Boys Beginning Gymnastics
6-10yrs
$91/month
    5:45pm - 6:40pm
(55 minutes)
     




Parkour/Ninja Zone Class Schedules
View Class Details

CLASS

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday
Lil Ninja
3-5yrs
$69/month
4:00pm - 4:40pm
(40 minutes)
  12:00pm - 12:40pm
(40 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:40pm
(40 minutes)
  10:30am - 11:10am
(40 minutes)
 
Ninja White
5-11 yrs
$91/month
    5:30pm - 6:25pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
   
Parkour
Beginning

6-12 yrs
$91/month
4:30pm - 5:25pm
(55 minutes)
  4:30pm - 5:25pm
(55 minutes)
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
 
Parkour
Intermediate

6-12 yrs
$102/month
5:30pm - 6:40pm
(70 minutes)
  6:45pm - 7:55pm
(70 minutes)
     




Team Class Schedules
View Class Details

CLASS

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday
Bronze Ex
8+ yrs
$208/month
      5:00pm - 6:30pm
(90 minutes)
  12:00pm - 1:30pm
(90 minutes)
Level 6
$432.50/month
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
  3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
3:15pm - 5:15pm
(2 hours)
 
Level 9
$560/month
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
2:30pm - 6:30pm
(4 hours)
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
2:30pm - 5:30pm
(3 hours)
2:30pm - 5:30pm
(3 hours) Twice/month
Xcel Bronze
Female Only
$220/month
5:10pm - 7:10pm
(2 hours)
  5:10pm - 7:10pm
(2 hours)
     
Xcel Diamond
$407/month
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
  2:30pm - 6:30pm
(4 hours)
3:15pm - 7:15pm
(4 hours)
   
Xcel Gold (C)
$338.25/month
4:00pm - 8:00pm
(4 hours)
    4:00pm - 8:00pm
(4 hours)
   
Xcel Silver (B)
Female Only
$283/month
5:15pm - 8:15pm
(3 hours with Cassidy)
  4:30pm - 7:30pm
(3 hours)
     
Xcel Silver /JO Track (A)
Female Only
$362.50/month
4:00pm - 7:00pm
(3 hours)
4:00pm - 7:00pm
(3 hours)
  4:00pm - 7:00pm
(3 hours)
   


Dance Classes Schedules

CLASS

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday
Parent and Me
All Ages
$50/month
    10:00am - 10:40am
(40 minutes)
    11:00am - 11:40am
(40 minutes)
Tinkle Toes
All Ages
$50/month
1:15pm - 1:55pm
(40 minutes)
1:15pm - 1:55pm
(40 minutes)
    4:00pm - 4:40pm
(40 minutes)
 
Star Hoppers
All Ages
$50/month
    1:15pm - 1:55pm
(40 minutes)
     
Beginning Ballet I
All Ages
$60/month
4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
  4:00pm - 4:55pm
(55 minutes)
     
Beginning Hip Hop I/II
All Ages
$60/month
  5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
       
Intermediate Hip Hop I/II
All Ages
$60/month
  6:00pm - 6:55pm
(55 minutes)
       
Adult Hip Hop
18+ yrs old
$60/month
      5:00pm - 5:55pm
(55 minutes)
   




Shooting Stars Preschool Schedules
(2022-2023) View Class Details


CLASS

COST

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday
Pre - K
(4 & 5 Yr. Olds)
$336/Month 9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30
Pre - K
(4 & 5 Yr. Olds)
$262/Month   9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30  
Preschool
(3 & 4 Yr. Olds)
$336/Month 9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30
Preschool
(3 & 4 Yr. Olds)
$262/Month   9:30 - 12:30   9:30 - 12:30  




Copyright © 2016 - 2023. Gym Star Sports Center. All rights reserved.



Powered By: iBiz Shout-Out